St Michael's

Church of England Academy

Google Translate

Google Translate

Google Search

Google Search

Get in touch

Contact Details

Social Media

Staff

Picture 1 Chris Errington Head Teacher
Picture 2 Leanne Casey Deputy Head Teacher
Picture 3 David Giles Assistant Head Teacher
Picture 4 Greg Hamilton Assistant Head Teacher
Picture 5 Amy Dodson Teacher (Robins Rec)
Picture 6 Joanna Mortimer Teacher (Squirrels Rec)
Picture 7 Charlotte James Teacher (Dragonflies Y1)
Picture 8 Kelly Shenton Teacher (Owls Y1)
Picture 9 Ruth Alexander Teacher (Rabbits Y2)
Picture 10 Sarah Minshull Teacher (Puffins Y2)
Picture 11 Tina Coulthurst Teacher (Starfish Y3)
Picture 12 Sally Rowney Teacher (Seals Y3)
Picture 13 Phil Craddick Teacher (Kestrels Y5)
Picture 14 Carol Saunders Teacher (Toads Y5)
Picture 15 Richard Milliner Teacher
Picture 16 Liz Read Teacher
Picture 17 Adam Dunkley P.E. Teacher
Picture 18 Hugh Thomson P.E. Technician
Picture 19 Nicola Whittaker Nursery Teacher & Foundation Leader
Picture 20 Sharon Casey Senior Early Years Educator
Picture 21 Dawn Hickin Senior Early Years Educator
Picture 22 Claire Shale Teaching Assistant
Picture 23 Debbie Bottrill Teaching Assistant
Picture 24 Maureen Bradley Teaching Assistant
Picture 25 Rachael Brookes Teaching Assistant
Picture 26 Renata Golab Teaching Assistant
Picture 27 Cathy Harborne Teaching Assistant
Picture 28 Jeanette Paling Teaching Assistant
Picture 29 Niru Prit Teaching Assistant
Picture 30 Matthew Schafer Teaching Assistant
Picture 31 Christel Stenson Teaching Assistant
Picture 32 Jo Wright Teaching Assistant
Picture 33 Kirten Pownall Teaching Assistant Apprentice
Picture 34 Jennette Chambers Inclusion Manager
Picture 35 Angela McCauley Inclusion Manager
Picture 36 Hannah Balac Inclusion Assistant
Picture 37 Adelaide Blakeman Midday Supervisor
Picture 38 Emily Haigh Midday Supervisor
Picture 39 Angi Hartlett Midday Supervisor
Picture 40 Amanda Hutchinson Midday Supervisor
Picture 41 Gill Kirk Midday Supervisor
Picture 42 Deborah Mullen Midday Supervisor
Picture 43 Kirsty Phillips Midday Supervisor
Picture 44 Brenda Raisen Midday Supervisor
Picture 45 Stacey Riley Midday Supervisor
Picture 46 Annette Lowe Business Manager
Picture 47 Kate Covington Administrator
Picture 48 Steve New I.T. Technician
Picture 49 Joy Clarke Mini Macs
Picture 50 June Johnson Mini Macs
Picture 51 Glenda Fry Caretaker
Picture 52 Alison Kidd Caretaker
Picture 53 June Barty Cleaner
Picture 54 Suki Dosanj Cleaner
Picture 55 Linda Gilbey Cleaner
Picture 56 Susan Rowe Cleaner
Picture 57 Lynne Gafoor Catering Manager
Picture 58 Michelle Hester Catering Assistant
Picture 59 Hayley Mountford Catering Assitant
Picture 60 Paul Page Catering Assis/Cashier
Top