St Michael's

Church of England Academy

Google Translate

Google Translate

Google Search

Google Search

Get in touch

Contact Details

Social Media

Staff

Picture 1 Chris Errington Head Teacher
Picture 2 David Giles Assistant Head Teacher Yr 6 Teacher
Picture 3 Greg Hamilton Assistant Head Teacher Yr 6 Teacher
Picture 4 Hannah Balac Reception Teacher
Picture 5 Charlotte James Teacher (Foxes Y1)
Picture 6 Kelly Shenton Teacher (Owls Y1)
Picture 7 Ruth Alexander Teacher (Rabbits Y2)
Picture 8 Sarah Minshull Teacher (Puffins Y2)
Picture 9 Tina Coulthurst Teacher (Starfish Y3)
Picture 10 Liz Read Teacher (Seals Teacher)
Picture 11 Sally Rowney Teacher
Picture 12 Phil Craddick Teacher (Kestrels Y5)
Picture 13 Carol Saunders Teacher (Hawks Y5)
Picture 14 Richard Milliner Teacher
Picture 15 Adam Dunkley P.E. Teacher
Picture 16 Hugh Thomson P.E. Technician
Picture 17 Nicola Whittaker Nursery Teacher & Foundation Leader
Picture 18 Sharon Casey Senior Early Years Educator
Picture 19 Dawn Hickin Senior Early Years Educator
Picture 20 Claire Shale Teaching Assistant
Picture 21 Debbie Bottrill Teaching Assistant
Picture 22 Maureen Bradley Teaching Assistant
Picture 23 Rachael Brookes Teaching Assistant
Picture 24 Renata Golab Teaching Assistant
Picture 25 Cathy Harborne Teaching Assistant
Picture 26 Jeanette Paling Teaching Assistant
Picture 27 Niru Prit Teaching Assistant
Picture 28 Matthew Schafer Teaching Assistant
Picture 29 Christel Stenson Teaching Assistant
Picture 30 Jo Wright Teaching Assistant
Picture 31 Kirten Pownall Teaching Assistant Apprentice
Picture 32 Jennette Chambers Inclusion Manager
Picture 33 Angela McCauley Inclusion Manager
Picture 34 Adelaide Blakeman Midday Supervisor
Picture 35 Emily Haigh Midday Supervisor
Picture 36 Angi Hartlett Midday Supervisor
Picture 37 Amanda Hutchinson Midday Supervisor
Picture 38 Gill Kirk Midday Supervisor
Picture 39 Deborah Mullen Midday Supervisor
Picture 40 Kirsty Phillips Midday Supervisor
Picture 41 Brenda Raisen Midday Supervisor
Picture 42 Stacey Riley Midday Supervisor
Picture 43 Annette Lowe Business Manager
Picture 44 Kate Covington Administrator
Picture 45 Steve New I.T. Technician
Picture 46 Joy Clarke Mini Macs
Picture 47 June Johnson Mini Macs
Picture 48 Glenda Fry Caretaker
Picture 49 Alison Kidd Caretaker
Picture 50 June Barty Cleaner
Picture 51 Suki Dosanj Cleaner
Picture 52 Linda Gilbey Cleaner
Picture 53 Susan Rowe Cleaner
Picture 54 Lynne Gafoor Catering Manager
Picture 55 Michelle Hester Catering Assistant
Picture 56 Hayley Mountford Catering Assitant
Picture 57 Paul Page Catering Assis/Cashier
Top